Wimbledon Mens Tennis Odds

Last year's Wimbledon tennis tournament was won by Novak Djokovic, who beat Roger Federer in the final at SW19. Djokovic is well fancied to retain his crown in 2016 but he is likely to face a stiff challenge from Andy Murray, while the likes of Rafael Nadal and Roger Federer are unlikely to be too far away.

Have a free bet on Wimbledon 2016

Wimbledon Mens 2016 Betting

PaddypowerWilliamhillLadbrokesBetfredBet365UnibetVCBetSkybet
Novak Djokovic5/411/106/511/86/56/55/46/5
Andy Murray7/24411/4447/24
Roger Federer55769/29/259/2
Rafael Nadal141692010101618
Stan Wawrinka1410101212121114
Kei Nishikori3316252516163325
Milos Raonic3333332522222528
Grigor Dimitrov4025402820224028
Tomas Berdych4533504050505050
Nick Kyrgios4050505050-4040
Marin Cilic4025402566704040
Juan Martin del Potro---4080--50
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga2533405033354040
John Isner1001008010080-125125
Richard Gasquet5066661005094150100
Kevin Anderson20020012510080-12580
David Ferrer150150150150150-100150
Philipp Kohlschreiber----100--175
Thomaz Bellucci----200--94
Bernard Tomic200200125100125-150125
Ivo Karlovic20015015015080-150125
Borna Coric----250--250
Gael Monfils150150100200100-200150
Feliciano Lopez200150200175150-250150
Gilles Simon250200200125150-200150
Viktor Troicki250200200150200-200250
S Querrey----250--225
Jack Sock200-47300150-150100
Dominic Thiem---94200--200
Jerzy Janowicz300--200150-200150
Leonardo Mayer250--300250-275200
Roberto Bautista-Agut250104225200200-250300
Adrian Mannarino----300--300
Gilles Muller---300200--225
M Matosevic----325---
Benoit Paire----300--375
Denis Kudla----375--300
Alexandr Dolgopolov400--250150-400200
David Goffin40094200150200-250200
Ernests Gulbis400--250200-400150
Jeremy Chardy400--250150-400250
Nicolas Almagro----400--94
Donald Young----300--400
Marcos Baghdatis---400200--225
Andreas Seppi---94200--500
Fernando Verdasco300--500200-300300
Marcel Granollers----500--500
Pablo Andujar----500--500
Vasek Pospisil500--500200-500200
Yen-Hsun Lu----500--500
Dustin Brown---500400--200
L Broady----500---
Tommy Haas----500--500
Thanasi Kokkinakis---600250--225
Denis Istomin----600--600
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez----600--600
Martin Klizan----600--600
Steve Johnson----600--600
Tommy Robredo---600300--300
Julien Benneteau----600--600
Sam Groth---600200--225
Nicolas Mahut---94200--700
Pablo Cuevas----700--700
Aleksandr Nedovyesov----700--700
Fabio Fognini----800--800
Jiri Vesely----800--800
Mikhail Youzhny----800--800
Benjamin Becker----800--800
Santiago Giraldo----1000--1000
Andrey Golubev----1000--1000
Elias Ymer----1000--1000
Igor Sijsling----1000--1000
James Ward1000--10001000-10001000
Michael Berrer----1000--1000
Carlos Berlocq----1500--1500
Alejandro Falla----1500--1500
John Millman----1500--1500
Luke Saville----1500--1500
Vincent Millot----1500--1500
Kenny De Schepper----2000--2000
Kyle Edmund---2000500--500
Matthew Ebden----2000--2000
Pierre-Hugues Herbert----2000--2000
Damir Dzumhur----94---
Diego Schwartzman----94---
Federico Delbonis----94---
Ivan Dodig----94---
Joao Sousa----94---
Juan Monaco----94---
Lukas Rosol----94---
Mikhail Kukushkin----94---
Radek Stepanek----94---

Get the latest odds for the Ladies Singles at Wimbledon.