RSSGoogle PlusTwitterFacebook


Wimbledon Mens Tennis Odds

Last year's Wimbledon tennis tournament was won by Novak Djokovic, who beat Roger Federer in the final at SW19. Djokovic is well fancied to retain his crown in 2015 but he is likely to face a stiff challenge from Andy Murray, while the likes of Rafael Nadal and Roger Federer are unlikely to be too far away.

Have a free bet on Wimbledon 2015

Wimbledon Mens 2015 Betting

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Novak Djokovic5/46/46/411/811/86/46/411/8
Andy Murray10/37/27/237/27/2310/3
Roger Federer666611/211/255
Rafael Nadal1081012981211
Grigor Dimitrov1610141412101612
Milos Raonic2520252025252525
Kei Nishikori3325252525223333
Tomas Berdych2525333325252525
Stan Wawrinka2525252520222525
Nick Kyrgios4050404040404033
Marin Cilic3320333325222525
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga5066666650666650
John Isner150100150100100100100125
Bernard Tomic6610012510010010010066
David Ferrer100100100100125100150100
Feliciano Lopez10015012510015015080150
Borna Coric150---150150-150
Gael Monfils100100100150150150125150
Jerzy Janowicz150100100100100100100100
Juan Martin del Potro4025333325252840
Ernests Gulbis10010080150100100100125
Alexandr Dolgopolov150200100-200150100150
Kevin Anderson200200200-200200150200
Vasek Pospisil200150---200-200
Donald Young200-------
Janko Tipsarevic----200---
Nicolas Mahut-250------
Radek Stepanek-250------
Samuel Groth-------250
Richard Gasquet200150150150200200150100
Ivo Karlovic300150--150150150150
Tommy Haas----150125--
Jiri Vesely300-------
Fabio Fognini250250250--200200-
Fernando Verdasco150150200100200200150200
Julien Benneteau300----300--
Mikhail Youzhny300250---300200-
Roberto Bautista-Agut200200---250200-
Philipp Kohlschreiber300250--200200-200
Dmitry Tursunov-500------
Gilles Simon250---300350-200
Jeremy Chardy300----250--
Nicolas Almagro300500--200200--
Yen-Hsun Lu300----250--
Benoit Paire-------500
Daniel Evans-500------
David Goffin125---200200100200
James Ward-500------
Sam Querrey----200200200250
Gilles Muller-------250
Jack Sock-----500-250
Lleyton Hewitt-200-200-100--
Tommy Robredo-200---200--
Dominic Thiem200-200-200200200250
Lukas Rosol-200---250--
Marcel Granollers-500---500--

Get the latest odds for the Ladies Singles at Wimbledon.